HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1550

Key Features
  • Small form factor pluggable (SFP) MSA compatible
  • Single fiber bi-directional LC connector
  • Hot pluggable capability
  • Compliant with ROHS standard
  • Cost effective SFP solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth
  • Supports 1.25G Ethernet

No Brand

More details
DS-1H34-0101P

Key Features
  • Standards: PoE : IEEE 802.3at, IEEE 802.3af
  • Input voltage: 42 ... 57 V DC
  • Output voltage: 42 ... 57 V DC
  • Number of inputs: 1
  • Number of outputs: 1
  • Connector: 2 x RJ-45 socket
  • LED indicators: Link/Act Supported data rates:
  • Range : 2 x 100 m - Input / Output @ 10 / 100 Mb/s, The EXTEND mode disabled
  • Range : 2 x 200 m - Input / Output @ 10 Mb/s, The EXTEND mode enabled
  • Output power: according to IEEE 802.3at - The power should be reduced by 2 W, which the device consumes
  • Protections: Overvoltage protection/Short-circuit protection
  • Housing: Metal
  • Operation temp. / Relative humidity: -30 ... 70 °C / 10 ... 90 %
  • Weight: 0.19 kg Dimensions: 94 x 72 x 26 mm
Datasheet : DS-1H34-0101P
No Brand

More details
DS-1100KI

Key Features
  • 7’’ TFT touch screen at 800×480 resolution
  • Speed dome, video decoder & DVR control
  • 1-ch HD video stream decoding at 1080p
  • Support 15 users, and each can operate up to 256 devices
  • USB 2.0 interface for video backup
Datasheet : DS-1100KI
No Brand

More details
DS-19S08N-04S

Series of commercial-grade video control panel with multi-functions of alarm input/output, scheduled arming/disarming, video signal processing and so on. It is mainly applied to the security systems of shoppingmall, stores, residence, apartments, communities, etc. It can be used cooperatively with the video surveillance and access control subsystem through the software operation.
No Brand

More details
HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1310

Key Features:
  • Small form factor pluggable (SFP) MSA compatible
  • Single fiber bi-directional LC connector
  • Hot pluggable capability
  • Compliant with ROHS standard
  • Cost effective SFP solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth
  • Supports 1.25G Ethernet
No Brand

More details
DS-1H18S/E

Key Features
  • Two baluns can be s-ck together for easy layout
  • Mini size and push-terminal with pigtail for easy installa-on
  • ABS outer shell for convenient to use in intensive project
  • No power required, and simplified project wiring
  • Plug and play, real--me transmit CCTV HD video signal, and high quality and stable video
  • Compa-ble with HDTVI/HDCVI/AHD
  • Transmission distance (over Cat 5E/6): HDTVI/HDCVI/AHD 720P/300m (max); 1080P/250m (max); 3MP/4MP/5MP: 200m (max)
  • Superior an--interference and ligh-ng protec-on and ESD
Datasheet : DS-1H18S/E
No Brand

More details